Turnéplan 2015

JANUAR

5/1:
TVEDESTRAND
6/1:
ARENDAL
7/1:
BYGLAND - ARENDAL
9/1:
TØNSBERG

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
19/1:
BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - EINA - LILLEHAMMER
20/1:
RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS - MOSS
21/1:
SARPSBORG - VIKERSUND - HOKKSUND
22/1:
JEVNAKER - JAREN - GRAN - VIKERSUND
23/1:
TYRISTRAND - SYLLING - BEKKESTUA
24/1:
TROMØYA

FEBRUAR

2/2:
GRIMSTAD - HÆGELAND
3/2:
EVJE - TONSTAD 
4/2:
BYKLE - VALLE - EIKEN - EIKEN
5/2:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
6/2:
STAVANGER - HAFRSFJORD - STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
9/2:
NODELAND - FLOSTA
10/2:
IVELAND - IVELAND
13/2:
FEVIK

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
16/2:
GRIMSTAD - SANDEFJORD - MOSS
17/2:
RAKKESTAD - ÅS - OSLO
18/2:
SKIEN - PRESTFOSS - HOKKSUND
19/2:
BØ I TELEMARK - GVARV - VIKERSUND
20/2:
LIER - BÆRUMS VERK - BEKKESTUA
21/2:
OSLO - EGGEDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
23/2:
KRISTIANSAND

MARS/APRIL

2/3:
FÆRVIK - BJORBEKK - HIS
3/3:
SKIEN - STAVERN
4/3:
SKIEN - SKI
5/3:
SKIEN - VIKERSUND
6/3:
JEVNAKER - BEKKESTUA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
13/3:
ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
16/3:
SALTRØD - ARENDAL - FROLAND - ARENDAL 
17/3:
LYNGDAL - VEGÅRSHEI
18/3:
BREVIK - ØRJE - MOSS
19/3:
PORSGRUNN - GVARV
20/3:
STABEKK - SYLLING - HOKKSUND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
27/3:
BIRKELAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
30/3:
DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL
31/3:
NORESUND - VEGGLI - HOKKSUND
1/4:
EIDSVOLL VERK - BØN

APRIL

13/4:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - VEGGLI
14/4:
ÅL - GOL - HEMSEDAL - AURDAL
15/4:
INNVIK - STRANDA - VALLDAL
16/4:
VOLDA - STRYN - HORNINDAL
17/4:
ÅLESUND - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG - VATNE
18/4:
DALE - BALESTRAND - LEIKANGER
19/4:
HAFSLO - HOL - GOL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
27/4:
LIER
29/4:
HALDEN
30/4:
DRAMMEN - HOKKSUND

MAI

4/5:
TØNSBERG - TØNSBERG - BEKKESTUA
5/5:
SARPSBORG - SYLLING - VIKERSUND
6/5:
STAVERN - STAVERN - MOSS
7/5:
MJØNDALEN - SOLBERGMOEN - SOLBERGELVA
8/5:
DALEN - KVITESEID

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
18/5:
PORSGRUNN - GVARV
19/5:
LIER - DRAMMEN - HOKKSUND
20/5:
JAREN - HALDEN
21/5:
OSLO - DRAMMEN
22/5:
FYRESDAL

JUNI

1/6:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
2/6:
SOLA - STAVANGER
3/6:
BERGEN - FEDJE
4/6:
NESTTUN - FYLLINGSDALEN - STRAUME
5/6:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - VOSSESTRAND
6/6:
TYSNES - SOTRA
7/6:
BERGEN - BERGEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
15/6:
FEVIK
16/6:
HIS
17/6:
BØVERBRU X 3 - EINA - MOSS
18/6:
SARPSBORG - HOF
19/6:
RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS - HOKKSUND

JUNI/JULI

29/6:
TYRISTRAND - SYLLING - VIKERSUND
30/6:
JEVNAKER - RØDBERG
1/7:
ØRSTA - SÆBØ - VARTDAL
2/7:
ÅLESUND - STORDAL - LONGVA
3/7:
BRATTVÅG - VESTNES - VALLDAL
4/7:
NAUSTDAL - SANDE I SUNDFJORD
5/7:
VEGÅRSHEI

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
13/7:
GRIMSTAD - FÆRVIK - ARENDAL
14/7:
HUNDVÅG - RANDABERG
15/7:
NESTTUN - AUSTEVOLL
16/7:
LODDEFJORD - BERGEN - BERGEN
17/7:
ÅSANE - BERGEN
18/7:
EGGEDAL - SIGDAL
19/7:
BEKKESTUA - HOKKSUND

AUGUST

11/8:
EVJE - HÆGELAND - IVELAND
12/8:
MOSS
13/8:
LIER - SYLLING - HOKKSUND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
24/8:
EIKEN - EIKEN
25/8:
IVELAND - SPANGEREID - LYNGDAL
26/8:
BRAGDØYA (HELE DAGEN)
27/8:
RAKKESTAD - VIKERSUND
28/8:
MYSEN - GRAN
29/8:
GVARV - BEKKESTUA

SEPTEMBER

7/9:
TVEDESTRAND - BÆRUMS VERK
8/9:
JAREN - EIDSVOLL VERK - BØN - MOSS
9/9:
BYKLE - VALLE - TONSTAD
10/9:
BØ I TELEMARK -  HOKKSUND
11/9:
PORSGRUNN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
14/9:
FÆRVIK - FÆRVIK
15/9:
GRIMSTAD
16/9:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
21/9:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
22/9:
SKUDENESHAVN
23/9:
STAVANGER - VIGRESTAD - HAFRSFJORD
24/9:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
25/9:
SANDNES - STAVANGER - STAVANGER

OKTOBER

5/10
VEGÅRSHEI
6/10:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - MOSS
7/10:
FLÅ - STORESUND - HOKKSUND
8/10:
JEVNAKER - AURDAL
9/10:
ÅL - HOL - HEMSEDAL
10/10:
SYLLING - GVARV - BEKKESTUA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
19/10:

20/10:
INNVIK - HORNINDAL
21/10:
ISFJORDEN - VESTNES - ÅNDALSNES
22/10:
VATNE - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG - ÅLESUND
23/10:
FØRDE - DALE
24/10:
BALESTRAND - HAFSLO

NOVEMBER

2/11:
EGGEDAL - SIGDAL - BEKKESTUA
3/11:
LIER - SARPSBORG - MOSS
4/11:
STABEKK - SKI - HOKKSUND
5/11:
HOV - STAVERN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
16/11:
FARSUND - VANSE - EIKEN
17/11:
ARENDAL - BREVIK
18/11:
DRAMMEN - HOKKSUND
19/11:
TØNSBERG - OSLO
20/11:
OSLO - OSLO
21/11:
BEKKESTUA
22/11:

NOVEMBER/DESEMBER

TURNÉ MED RASMUS SOLEM
30/11:
NODELAND - TONSTAD
1/12:
JØRPELAND - SOLA
2/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
3/12:
NORDÅS - UGGDAL
4/12:
VOSSESTRAND - BERGEN
5/12:
FEDJE - AUSTEVOLL
6/12:
VIGELAND - BIRKELAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
7/12:
SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE
8/12:
FEVIK
9/12:
FLOSTA
11/12:
ARENDAL
14/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN
15/12:
BERGEN - VAKSDAL - DALE
16/12:
BERGEN - OS - OS
17/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - STRAUME
18/12:
KARMØY - STAVANGER
19/12:
SALTRØD
21/12:
ARENDAL - FROLAND
22/12:
ARENDAL