JANUAR

6/1:
SKIEN - TREUNGEN
7/1:
SKIEN - TØNSBERG - MOSS
8/1:
SKIEN - VIKERSUND
9/1:
SKIEN  - TØNSBERG - HOKKSUND
10/1:
SKIEN - SARPSBORG

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
TURNÉ MED KJELL SAMUELSON
18/1:
EYDEHAVN
19/1:
TONSTAD - TONSTAD
20/1:
LYNGDAL - KRISTIANSAND - MANDAL
21/1:
EVJE - ÅSERAL - EIKEN - ÅSERAL
22/1:
BYKLE - VALLE - IVELAND - IVELAND
23/1:
VEGÅRSHEI - VENNESLA
24/1:
MYSEN - RAKKESTAD - HALDEN
25/1:
BØVERBRU - RAUFOSS - BIRI
26/1:
SARPSBORG - RAKKESTAD

FEBRUAR

4/2:
PRESTFOSS - JAREN - MOSS
5/2:
BJELLAND
6/2:
MARNARDAL - HOKKSUND
7/2:
VALSTAD - BØN - ÅRNES - VIKERSUND
8/2:
OSLO - GRAN - BEKKESTUA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
13/2:
ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
17/2:
STABEKK
18/2:
SYLLING - SALTRØD - STAUBØ
19/2:
BYGLAND - BIRKELAND - EIKEN
20/2:
PORSGRUNN - DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL
21/2:
FYRESDAL - DALEN

MARS

10/3:
FARSUND - VANSE
11/3:
LIER - SYLLING - MOSS
12/3:
SKIEN - VIKERSUND
13/3:
BØ I TELEMARK - GVARV - HOKKSUND
14/3:
PORSGRUNN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
20/3:
HIS

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
24/3:
NODELAND - FINSLAND - NODELAND
25/3:
DRAMMEN - OSLO
26/3:
HALDEN - HALDEN - HALDEN
27/3:
BREVIK - STAVERN
28/3:
TØNSBERG

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
31/3
GRIMSTAD

APRIL

TURNÉ MED KRINGLEVRIDD
6/4:
BÆRUMS VERK - ÅS - MOSS
7/4:
LAMPELAND - DRAMMEN - VIKERSUND
8/4:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - ÅMOT
9/4:
FLÅ - ÅL - GOL
10/4:
OSLO - AREMARK - HOKKSUND
11/4:
HEMSEDAL - DOKKA - AURDAL
12/4:
MJØNDALEN - PRESTFOSS - VIKERSUND
13/4:
NORESUND - SANDEFJORD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
23/4:
HEMSEDAL - HEMSEDAL
24/4:
AURSKOG
25/4:
VEGGLI - VEGGLI
26/4:
BEKKESTUA

MAI

TURNÉ MED KJELL SAMUELSON
3/5:
FLEKKEFJORD
4/5:
SANDNES
5/5:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - BRYNE
6/5:
KLEPPE - STAVANGER - SKUDENESHAVN
7/5:
SKUDENESHAVN - HAUGESUND
8/5:
BERGEN - BERGEN - OSTERØY
9/5:
FYLLINGSDALEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - OSTEREIDET
10/5:
FEDJE
11/5:
EGERSUND - DALEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
19/5:
SKOLLENBORG - SYLLING
20/5:
OSLO - HOKKSUND
21/5:
SKIEN - MOSS
22/5:
RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS - EINA - VIKERSUND
23/5:
BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU

JUNI

2/6:
STAUBØ - STAVERN
3/6:
STAVERN - STAVERN - VIKERSUND
4/6:
STAVERN - STAVERN - STAVERN
5/6:
TVEDESTRAND - FROLAND - TREUNGEN
6/6:
SYLLING - BEKKESTUA
7/6:
FÆRVIK

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
11/6:
GRIMSTAD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
18/6:
HIS

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
23/6:
SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE
24/6:
KARMØY - STRAUME
25/6:
NESTTUN - BERGEN - RÅDAL
26/6:
LODDEFJORD - BERGEN - BERGEN
27/6:
ÅSANE - SOTRA
28/6:
BERGEN
29/6:
UGGDAL

JULI

7/7:
ARENDAL
8/7:
SANDNES - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
9/7:
SANDNES - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
10/7:
HUNDVÅG - STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
11/7:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
12/7:
SVEIO - ETNE - SKÅNEVIK

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
21/7:
FEVIK - ARENDAL - VEGÅRSHEI
22/7:
TYRISTRAND - SYLLING - MOSS
23/7:
SARPSBORG - HOKKSUND
24/7:
JEVNAKER - JAREN - GRAN
25/7:
PORSGRUNN - BEKKESTUA

AUGUST

18/8:
TØNSBERG - VIKERSUND - VIKERSUND
19/8:
SELJORD - PRESTFOSS - HOKKSUND
20/8:
RAKKESTAD - SARPSBORG - MOSS
21/8:
VALSTAD - BØN - ÅRNES -  LILLEHAMMER
22/8:
BEKKESTUA
23/8:
OSLO

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
27/8:
BRAGDØYA

SEPTEMBER

1/9:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL
2/9:
EVJE - ÅSERAL - TONSTAD - EIKEN
3/9:
BYKLE - VALLE
4/9:
MARNARDAL - SPANGEREID - VIGELAND
5/9:
LYNGDAL - BJORBEKK
6/9:
IVELAND
7/9:
DRAMMEN - MJØNDALEN
(7/9 SAMMEN MED KJELL SAMUELSON)

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
TURNÉ MED KJELL SAMUELSON
14/9:
TØNSBERG
15/9:
LIER - SYLLING - SKIEN
16/9:
SONGDAL - FINSLAND - BIRKELAND - GRIMSTAD
17/9:
FARSUND - VANSE - LYNGDAL
18/9:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - HVITTINGFOSS
19/9:
VEGGLI - VEGGLI - HEMSEDAL
20/9:
HEMSEDAL - AURDAL - FLUBERG
21/9:
NORESUND - JAREN

OKTOBER

6/10:
MYSEN - AREMARK - MOSS
7/10:
STABEKK - BEKKESTUA - HOKKSUND
8/10:
DRAMMEN - SKIEN
9/10:
PORSGRUNN - BREVIK

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
14/10:
GRIMSTAD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
20/10:

21/10:
ÅLESUND - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG
22/10:
VESTNES - ÅLESUND
23/10:
ÅLESUND - SÆBØ - VALLDAL
24/10:
INNVIK - HORNINDAL
25/10:
DALE - SOGNDAL - HAFSLO
26/10:

NOVEMBER

3/11:
FEVIK - HORTEN
4/11:
OSLO - OSLO - MOSS
5/11:
OSLO - HALDEN
6/11:
TISTEDAL - DRAMMEN - VIKERSUND
7/11:
HOV - SYLLING

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
17/11:
VEGÅRSHEI
18/11:
ARENDAL - FROLAND - STAVERN
19/11:
OSLO - ÅMOT - BEKKESTUA
20/11:
DRAMMEN - HOKKSUND
21/11:
DOKKA - OSLO
22/11:
STRÖMSTAD
22/11 SAMMEN MED KJELL SAMUELSON

DESEMBER

6/12:

7/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
8/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN
9/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - OS
10/12:
VOSS - VOSSESTRAND
11/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - OS
12/12:
ÅSANE - BERGEN - ÅGOTNES 
13/12:
UGGDAL - RÅDAL
14/12:
FEDJE - BERGEN
15/12:
SKUDENESHAMN - SOLA - STAVANGER
16/12:
BRYNE - SOLA
17/12:
STAVANGER - VIGRESTAD - STAVANGER