Turnéplan 2017

JANUAR

2/1:
ARENDAL
3/1:
EVJE - VEGÅRSHEI
4/1:
TØNSBERG - GVARV - HOKKSUND 
5/1:
STABEKK - SARPSBORG - BEKKESTUA
6/1
BIRKELAND - TONSTAD - EIKEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
10/1:
HEISTAD
13/1:
ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
16/1:
SKIEN
17/1:
SKIEN - SKIEN
18/1:
SKIEN - MOSS
19/1:
SKIEN - SKIEN
20/1:
SKIEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
25/1:
SKIEN
26/1:
PORSGRUNN

FEBRUAR

2/2:
BREVIK
3/2:
BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - EINA
4/2:
RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
10/2:
GRIMSTAD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
13/2:
GIFSTAD - SYLLING
14/2:
MJØNDALEN - SOLBERGMOEN - SOLBERGELVA - MJØNDALEN
15/2:
HOKKSUND - VESTFOSSEN - HOKKSUND
16/2:
EGGE DAL - PRESTFOSS - MOSS
17/2:
ARENDAL

FEBRUAR/MARS/APRIL

27/2:
TVEDESTRAND
28/2:
KARMØY
1/3:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
2/3:
RANDABERG - HUNDVÅG
3/3:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
6/3:
GRIMSTAD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
13/3:
JAREN - GRAN
14/3:
NORESUND - HOL
15/3:
HEMSEDAL - HEMSEDAL - HOKKSUND
16/3:
VIKERSUND - SANDEFJORD - MOSS
17/3:
VEGGLI - DRAMMEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
23/3:
ARENDAL 

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
27/3:
ARENDAL
28/3:
ARENDAL - VEGÅRSHEI
29/3:
BYGLAND - EIKEN
30/3:
BYKLE - IVELAND
31/3:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL
2/4:
ØRJE -  BEKKESTUA

APRIL

10/4:
OSLO
11/4:
LIER - SARPSBORG - MOSS
12/4:
STABEKK - HOKKSUND
13/4:
SARPSBORG - BØN - EIDSVOLL VERK
14/4:
GVARV - DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
22/4:
HAFSLO - DALE I SUNDJORD
23/4:
ISFJORDEN - ÅNDALSNES
24/4:
MOLDE - MOLDE - MOLDE
25/4:
ÅLESUND - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG
26/4:
VOLDA . HORNINDAL
27/4:
ÅLESUND

MAI

8/5:
NODELAND
9/5:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTEBYGD
10/5:
SYLLING - SYLLING - HOKKSUND
11/5:
BÆRUMS VERK - BEKKESTUA
12/5:
FYRESDAL - ÅMLI

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
23/5:
VIGELAND - SPANGEREID
24/5:
VALLE

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
24/5:
ARENDAL

JUNI

7/6:
STABEKK - MOSS
7/6:
EGGEDAL - PRESTFOSS - HOKKSUND 
8/6:
LIER - HOF
9/6:
DOKKA - HOV - JAREN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
19/6:
STAVANGER - HAFRSFJORD
20/6:
NESTTUN - BERGEN
21/6:
VOSSESTRAND - VOSS - VOSS
22/6:
NORDÅS - FYLLINGSDALEN - BERGEN
23/6:
BERGEN - BERGEN - SOTRA
24/6:
FEDJE - BERGEN
25/6:
TYSNES

JULI/AUGUST

3/7:
ARENDAL - MOSS
4/7:
JEVNAKER - JEVNAKER
5/7:
TØNSBERG - HOKKSUND
6/7:
BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - EINA - BØVERBRU - RAUFOSS
7/7:
RAUFOSS - GRAN
8/7:
OSLO - NORESUND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
17/7:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - SANDNES
18/7:
SOLA - KLEPPE - KLEPPE
19/7:
STAVANGER  - RANDABERG
20/7:
SANDNES - STAVANGER
21/7:
SVEIO -  SOLA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
4/8:
SYLLING - JAREN

AUGUST/SEPTEMBER

14/8:
TYRISTRAND - VIKERSUND - MOSS
15/8:
SELJORD - GVARV
16/8:
STABEKK - SYLLING - HOKKSUND
17/8:
BØ I TELEMARK - BEKKESTUA
18/8:
ÅL - HOL - HEMSEDAL
19/8:
FLOSTA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
22/8:
VEGÅRSHEI
24/8:
TROMØY
25/8:
HISØY

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
28/8:
LILLESAND - LILLESAND
29/8:
TØNSBERG - DRAMMEN
30/8:
ØRJE - HALDEN
31/8:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
1/9:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
4/9:
ARENDAL
6/9:
FEVIK
7/9:
BJORBEKK
8/9:
GRIMSTAD


SEPTEMBER

11/9:
ARENDAL
12/9:
OSLO - STAVERN
13/9:
STAVERN - HOKKSUND
14/9:
STAVERN - SANDEFJORD - BEKKESTUA
15/9:
SARPSBORG
16/9:
FÆRVIK

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
20/9:
SALTRØD
21/9:
HISØY

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
25/9:
LYNGDAL - TONSTAD
26/9:
EVJE - EIKEN - EIKEN
27/9:
BYGLAND - IVELAND

OKTOBER


2/10:
GRIMSTAD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
9/10:
RAKKESTAD - MOSS
10/10:
GOL - GOL
11/10:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - HOKKSUND
12/10:
EGGEDAL - PRESTFOSS - BEKKESTUA
13/10:
LAMPELAND - VEGGLI

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
24/10:
LIER
25/10:
SKIEN
26/10:
FARSUND - VANSE
27/10:
FYRESDAL - ÅMLI
28/10:
DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL
29/10:

NOVEMBER

6/11:
TVEDESTRAND - MOSS
7/11:
EIDSVOLL VERK
8/11:
SYLLING - SYLLING - HOKKSUND
9/11:
JAREN - GRAN - BEKKESTUA
10/11:
STABEKK - NORESUND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
15/11:
VALLE
16/11:
BYKLE - DALEN
18/11:
VIGELAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
20/11:
BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - EINA - RAUFOSS
21/11:
BØVERBRU
22/11:
BREVIK - VEGÅRSHEI
23/11:
NODELAND - NODELAND
24/11:
OSLO

DESEMBER

4/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - HAFRSFJORD - STAVANGER - ØYANE
5/12:
NESTTUN - BERGEN - BERGEN
6/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN - VOSS
7/12:
VOSSESTRAND - VOSS
8/12:
KLOKKARVIK - VAKSDAL - DALE
9/12:
FEDJE - BERGEN
10/12:
ÅGOTNES - UGGDAL
11/12:
BERGEN - HJELLESTAD
12/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
13/12:
FROLAND
14/12:
TVEDESTRAND
15/12:
ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
18/12:
FLOSTA
19/12:
RØDBERG
20/12:
HEMSEDAL
21/12:

22/12: