Turnéplan 2013

JANUAR

7/1:
SYLLING - DRAMMEN
8/1:
STABEKK - ØRJE - MOSS
9/1:
MYSEN - MYSEN - SKIPTVET
10/1:
ASKIM - ASKIM - ASKIM
11/1:
JEVNAKER - JAREN - GRAN - VIKERSUND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
21/1:
DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL
22/1:
HOV - DOKKA
23/1:
DRAMMEN - HOKKSUND
24/1:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - BEKKESTUA
25/1:
VESTRE TOTEN KOMMUNE X 5

FEBRUAR

4/2:
FEVIK
5/2:
EVJE - ÅSERAL - IVELAND
6/2:
BYKLE - VALLE - TONSTAD
7/2:
IVELAND - LYNGDAL - EIKEN
8/2:
BIRKELAND - LINDESNES

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
18/2:
SKOLLENBORG - HOKKSUND
19/2:
LIER - BÆRUMS VERK - BEKKESTUA
20/2:
SARPSBORG - HALDEN - HALDEN
21/2:
HOLMESTRAND - VIKERSUND - VIKERSUND
22/2:
ANDEBU - RE

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
25/2:
GRIMSTAD
26/2:
STAVERN - STAVERN - STAVERN
27/2:
STAVERN - STAVERN
28/2:
TVEDESTRAND

MARS

TURNÉ MED RASMUS SOLEM
4/3:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL - ARENDAL
5/3:
SONGDALEN - FINSLAND - ARENDAL
6/3:
SALTRØD - MARNARDAL - EIKEN
7/3:
ARENDAL - FROLAND
8/3:
ARENDAL - VEGÅRSHEI - STAUBØ

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
18/3:
GIFSTAD - RAKKESTAD - BEKKESTUA
19/3:
HOF - OSLO
20/3:
BREVIK - DRAMMEN - HOKKSUND
21/3:
BØN - VALSTAD - AURSKOG
22/3:
TØNSBERG - VIKERSUND

APRIL

6/4:
TROMØYA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
TURNÉ MED RASMUS SOLEM
11/4:
DRAMMEN - OSLO - BEKKESTUA
12/4:
ÅL - HOL - VEGGLI - VIKERSUND
13/4:
FLÅ - GOL - HEMSEDAL
14/4:
BALESTRAND - SOGNDAL - LEIKANGER
15/4:
DALE - FØRDE - NAUSTDAL
16/4:
INNVIK - STRYN - HORNINDAL
17/4:
ÅLESUND - STORDAL - ÅLESUND
18/4:
SYKKYLVEN - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG - VALLDAL
19/4:
VOLDA - SÆBØ
20/4:
HAFSLO - GAUPNE - LUSTER
21/4:
GEILO - AURDAL
22/4:
SELLEBAKK - ÅS - STAVERN

APRIL - MAI

29/4:
SYLLING - HOKKSUND
30/4:
SYLLING - MOSS
2/5:
MJØNDALEN - SOLBERGLIA - SOLBERGELVA
3/5:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
4/5:
BØMLO

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
7/5:
GRIMSTAD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
13/5:
SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE
14/5:
BJELLAND - SPANGEREID - EIKEN
15/5:
SKIEN - NORESUND - VIKERSUND
16/5:
BØ I TELEMARK - GVARV

MAI - JUNI

28/5:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
29/5:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - BERGEN - OS
30/5:
ULVIK - VOSSESTRAND
31/5:
ÅSANE - FEDJE
1/6:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN - SOTRA
2/6:
RÅDAL
3/6:
NESTTUN - BERGEN - UGGDAL
4/6:
VAKSDAL - DALEKVAM - VOSS
5/6:
MODALEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - BERGEN
6/6:
STAVANGER - HUNDVÅG
7/6:
SANDNES - KLEPPE - KLEPPE

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
20/6:
STAUBØ
21/6:
  ARENDAL 

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
24/6:
FROLAND - TREUNGEN
25/6:
GRESSVIK - ØRJE - MOSS
26/6:
SYLLING - TØNSBERG - HOKKSUND
27/6:
STABEKK - JAREN - VIKERSUND
28/6:
RJUKAN - TINN - VEGGLI

JULI

8/7:
LYNGDAL - HÆGELAND
9/7:
SANDNES - SANDNES - HAFRSFJORD
10/7:
VIGRESTAD - ETNE - SKÅNEVIK
11/7:
TORVASTAD - SKUDENESHAVN - ÅKREHAMN
12/7:
HAFRSFJORD - FINNØY

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
16/7:
ARENDAL
17/7:
ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
22/7:
DALEN - KVITESEID - BEKKESTUA
23/7:
BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS
24/7:
EINA - HOV - MOSS
25/7:
TYRISTRAND - PRESTFOSS - HOKKSUND
26/7:
VIKERSUND

AUGUST

20/8:
EVJE - ÅSERAL
21/8:
IVELAND - EIKEN
22/8:
NODELAND - FINSLAND
23/8:
TØNSBERG - VIKERSUND
24/8:
OSLO - SARPSBORG - BEKKESTUA
26/8:
LIER - SYLLING - BÆRUMS VERK - HOKKSUND
27/8:
SELJORD - MOSS - MOSS
28/8:
BRAGDØYA/KRISTIANSAND

SEPTEMBER

3/9:
PORSGRUNN
5/9:
GRIMSTAD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
9/9:
STABEKK - DRAMMEN
10/9:
ÅRNES - VALSTAD - BØN
11/9:
OSLO - SANDEFJORD - VIKERSUND
12/9:
PORSGRUNN - DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL - HOKKSUND
13/9:
DRAMMEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
17/9:
FEVIK
19/9:
TVEDESTRAND
20/9:
GRIMSTAD
21/9:
ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
23/9:
KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND
24/9:
KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND
25/9:
KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND
26/9:
KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND
27/9:
KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND - KRISTIANSAND

OKTOBER

2/10:
KRISTIANSAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
7/10:
ARENDAL - MARNARDAL - VANSE
8/10:
BREVIK - STAUBØ
9/10:
BYKLE - VALLE - TONSTAD
10/10:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
11/10:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
21/10:
SKOLLENBORG - NORESUND
22/10:
ÅL - DOKKA - AURDAL
23/10:
GEILO - HOL - HEMSEDAL
24/10:
BØ I TELEMARK - GVARV - HOKKSUND
25/10:
VEGGLI  - BEKKESTUA

NOVEMBER

TURNÉ MED KJELL SAMUELSON
3/11:
MJØNDALEN
4/11:
MJØNDALEN - SOLBERGMOEN - SOLBERGELVA - VIKERSUND
5/11:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - TINN AUSTBYGD
6/11:
GRIMSTAD - ARENDAL - ARENDAL
7/11:
NODELAND - SPANGEREID - VIGELAND
8/11:
ØRJE - ÅS - VALLSET
9/11:
AREMARK - GRAN - BRANDBU

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
18/11:
HOF - MOSS - HALDEN
19/11:
TISTEDAL - TISTEDAL - HALDEN
20/11:
RAKKESTAD - HOKKSUND
21/11:
GIFSTAD - SYLLING - DRAMMEN - BEKKESTUA
22/11:
OSLO - OSLO

DESEMBER

2/12:
LYNGDAL
3/12:
BRYNE - STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
4/12:
NESTTUN - STOREBØ
5/12:
LODDEFJORD - BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN
6/12:
ØVRE ERVIK - BERGEN
7/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN
8/12:
STRAUME - ÅGOTNES
9/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN
10/12:
VAKSDAL - BERGEN - SØREIDGREND
11/12:
DALE - VOSS - VOSS
12/12:
VOSSESTRAND - BERGEN
13/12:
ULSET - NYBORG - FYLLINGSDALEN - BERGEN
14/12:
OS - UGGDAL
15/12:
STAVANGER - SANDNES
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
16/12
TVEDESTRAND
17/12:
ARENDAL
18/12:
GRIMSTAD
19/12:
FEVIK
20/12:
ARENDAL