Turnéplan 2016

JANUAR


18/1:
PORSGRUNN - BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU
19/1:
RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS - EINA - MOSS
20/1:
SELJORD - DALEN
21/1:
DRAMMEN - SYLLING - HOKKSUND
22/1:
OSLO - SYLLING
23/1:
OSLO - BEKKESTUA

FEBRUAR

2/2:
EVJE - HÆGELAND - EIKEN
3/2:
GRIMSTAD - GVARV
4/2:
PORSGRUNN - DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL
5/2:
BIRKELAND - VEGÅRSHEI

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
16/2:
GIFSTAD - VIKERSUND - BEKKESTUA
17/2:
SKIEN - ØRJE
18/2:
JAREN - GRAN - HOKKSUND
19/2:
MJØNDALEN - MJØNDALEN - MJØNDLEN

MARS/APRIL

1/3:
HEISTAD
2/3:
SKIEN - SANDEFJORD
3/3:
TVEDESTRAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
14/3:
LYNGDAL STAVANGER
15/3:
KLEPPE - KLEPPE - SANDNES
16/3:
BYKLE - VALLE
17/3:
SKÅNEVIK - ETNE
18/3:
STAVANGER - SOLA - STAVANGER

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
19/3:
KONSERT MED KJELL SAMUELSON I FRELSESARMEEN I SARPSBORG
20/3:
KONSERT MED KJELL SAMUELSON I RAKKESTAD KIRKE

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
28/3:
MOSS
29/3:
LIER - SYLLING - BEKKESTUA
30/3:
TYRISTRAND - HOKKSUND
31/3:
VALSTAD - BØN - LILLEHAMMER
1/4:
MYSEN - SYLLING

APRIL/MAI

12/4:
ØRSTA - SÆBØ - VARTDAL
13/4:
ÅLESUND
14/4:
ÅLESUND - STORDAL - ÅLESUND
15/4:
ÅLESUND - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG - VALLDAL
16/4:
HORNINDAL - DALE
17/4:
BALESTRAND - SOGNDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
29/4:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - GVARV
30/4:
HOL - HEMSEDAL
1/5:
NORESUND - EGGEDAL - PRESTFOSS

MAI

10/5:
BEKKESTUA
11/5:
STABEKK - HOKKSUND
12/5:
BØ I TELEMARK

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
20/5:
GRIMSTAD

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
23/5:
ARENDAL - FROLAND - VEGÅRSHEI
24/5:
ARENDAL - MOSS
25/5:
HALDEN - HALDEN - HALDEN
26/5:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL
27/5:
FYRESDAL - ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
31/5:
FEVIK

JUNI

1/6:
ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
6/6:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - SOLA
7/6:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN
8/6:
FEDJE - UGGDAL
9/6:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - ÅGOTNES
10/6:
ÅSANE - BERGEN - BERGEN
11/6:
BERGEN - VOSS
12/6:

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
20/6:
OSLO - HOF
21/6:
TØNSBERG - ARENDAL
22/6:
FRI
23/6:
STABEKK - SYLLING - HOKKSUND
24/6:
BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - EINA - GRAN
25/6:
RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS - JAREN
26/6:
BEKKESTUA

JULI

5/7:
NODELAND
6/7:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - HUNDVÅG
7/7:
RANDABERG - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
8/7:
TONSTAD - EIKEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
19/7:
SARPSBORG - MOSS
20/7:
STABEKK - SYLLING - HOKKSUND
21/7:
JEVNAKER - RAKKESTAD
22/7:
GIFSTAD - TØNSBERG
23/7:
BEKKESTUA

AUGUST

22/8:
STAVERN - HELGEROA - STAVERN
23/8:
STAVERN - BEKKESTUA
24/8:
STAVERN - VIKERSUND - HOKKSUND
25/8:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - DALEN
26/8:
VEGGLI - VEGGLI

SEPTEMBER

5/9:
DRAMMEN - SYLLING
6/9:
LIER
7/9:
LAMPELAND - DRAMMEN
8/9:
NORESUND - EGGEDAL - PRESTFOSS
9/9:
GOL - GOL
10/9:
HEMSEDAL
11/9:

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
13/9:
FEVIK - DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
19/9:
LYNGDAL - VANSE - FARSUND
20/9:
VIGELAND - SPANGEREID - MOSS
21/9:
STABEKK - GVARV - HOKKSUND
22/9:
VEGÅRSHEI
23/9:
DOKKA - JAREN
24/9:
BEKKESTUA
25/9:


OKTOBER

1/10:
EIDSVOLL VERK - BØN
2/10:
ISFJORDEN - ÅNDALSNES
3/10:
BRATTVÅG - LONGVA
4/10:
VATNE - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG - ÅLESUND
5/10:
ØRSKOG - SÆBØ - VARTDAL
6/10:
ØRSTA - HORNINDAL
7/10:
VOLDA - SANDE I SUNNFJORD
8/10:
DALE - SOGNDAL - HAFSLO

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
18/10:
MJØNDALEN - BEKKESTUA
19/10:
FLÅ - HOKKSUND
20/10:
ØRJE - BÆRUMS VERK
21/10:
MJØNDALEN
22/10:
OSLO

NOVEMBER

1/11:
LIER - DRAMMEN
2/11:
HOV - GRAN
3/11:
STABEKK - KRÅKSTAD
4/11:
BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU - EINA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
14/11:
GRIMSTAD - MOSS
15/11:
SELJORD
16/11:
BYKLE - VALLE - HOKKSUND
17/11:
BØ I TELEMARK - BEKKESTUA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
22/11:
SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE
23/11:
FEVIK
25/11:
OSLO

NOVEMBER/DESEMBER

28/11:
SYLLING - SYLLING

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
TURNE MED RASMUS SOLEM
29/11:
NODELAND - NODELAND - ARENDAL
30/11:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - NORESUND
1/12:
ARENDAL - FROLAND - ARENDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * 
2/12:
SANDNES - SANDNES - STAVANGER
3/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
4/12:
STAVANGER - SOLA
5/12:
STAVANGER - HAFRSFJORD
6/12:
BØMLO
7/12:
VOSSESTRAND
8/12:
NORDÅS - BERGEN - SOTRA
9/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN
10/12:
FEDJE - BERGEN
11/12:
UGGDAL
12/12:

13/12:
ARENDAL
14/12:
SALTRØD
15/12:
NEDENES