JANUAR

3/1:
SKIEN - SKIEN - SKIEN  - HOKKSUND
4/1:
VESTRE TOTEN KOMMUNE X 5
5/1:
DOKKA - LENA - LILLEHAMMER
6/1:
BØN - EIDSVOLL VERK

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
16/1:
SANDEFJORD - HALDEN - MOSS
17/1:
HALDEN - HALDEN - ØRJE
18/1:
HALDEN - HALDEN - HALDEN
19/1:
HALDEN - HALDEN - HALDEN
20/1:
HORTEN - VIKERSUND

JANUAR/FEBRUAR

30/1: 
KLEPPE - KLEPPE - VIGRESTAD
31/1:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - SANDNES
1/2:
STAVANGER
2/2:
SANDNES - SPANGEREID - SØR AUDNEDAL
3/2:
LANGENES - SØGNE - HÆGELAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
13/2:
SARPSBORG - SARPSBORG - MOSS
14/2:
JEVNAKER - DRAMMEN - VIKERSUND
15/2:
TYRISTRAND - RE - BEKKESTUA
16/2:
LIER - VIKERSUND - HOKKSUND

FEBRUAR/MARS

Turné med Rasmus Solem
27/2:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - SKOLLENBORG
28/2:
LIER - SYLLING - DRAMMEN
29/2:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL - ARENDAL
1/3:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL - ARENDAL
2/3:
PORSGRUNN - DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
8/3:
KRISTIANSAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
13/3:
STAVERN - STAVERN - MOSS
14/3:
STAVERN - STAVERN - STAVERN
15/3:
DRAMMEN - AURSKOG
16/3:
HORTEN - VEGGLI - VIKERSUND
17/3:
OSLO - BEKKESTUA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
26/3:
BREVIK - STAVERN
27/3:
IVELAND - BYGLAND - IVELAND
28/3:
BYKLE - VALLE - SONGDALEN - SONGDALEN
29/3:
MARNARDAL - LYNGDAL - FINSLAND
30/3:
VEGÅRSHEI

APRIL

11/4:
HOV - JAREN - GRAN - VIKERSUND
12/4:
AURDAL - HOL - HEMSEDAL
13/4:
ÅL - GOL - GEILO
14/4:
SOGNDAL - HAFSLO - LEIKANGER
15/4:
ÅRDALSTANGEN - ÅRDALSTANGEN
16/4:
ÅLESUND - LANGEVÅG - ÅLESUND - VALLDAL
17/4:
ÅLESUND - VIGRA
18/4:
INNVIK - STRYN
19/4:
DALE - FØRDE - FLORØ
20/4:
HOSTELAND - MODALEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
24/4:
EVJE - ÅSERAL - EIKEN - EIKEN
25/4:
GRIMSTAD
26/4:
GRIMSTAD

MAI

3/5:
BØ I TELEMARK - GVARV

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
7/5:
RAKKESTAD - MOSS
8/5:
SELLEBAKK - ÅS - VIKERSUND
9/5:
DRAMMEN
10/5:
PRESTFOSS - SYLLING - HOKKSUND
11/5:
DOKKA - LILLEHAMMER

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
21/5:
LAMPELAND - STABEKK - BEKKESTUA
22/5:
MYSEN - OSLO
23/5:
SKIEN
24/5:
SKIEN
25/5:
HORTEN - STAUBØ

JUNI

2/6:
GRIMSTAD
3/6:
ARENDAL
4/6:
VAKSDAL - VOSSESTRAND - VOSS
5/6:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - FYLLINGSDALEN 
6/6:
BERGEN - BERGEN - SOTRA
7/6:
BERGEN - UGGDAL
8/6:
ÅSANE - BERGEN - OSTERØY
9/6:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN
10/6:
RÅDAL - BERGEN - BERGEN
11/6:
NESTTUN - LINDÅS
12/6:
BØMLO - BØMLO - KARMØY
14/6:
NODELAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
25/6:
TORP - MOSS
26/6:
ØRJE - ÅS - HOKKSUND
27/6:
FLÅ - OSLO
28/6:
VESTRE TOTEN KOMMUNE X 5
29/6:
JEVNAKER - BEKKESTUA - VIKERSUND

JULI

2/7:
TØNSBERG - HOKKSUND
3/7:
SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE
4/7:
DRAMMEN - SYLLING - DRAMMEN
5/7:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD - VEGGLI
6/7:
GRAN - BEKKESTUA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
16/7:
STAVANGER - HUNDVÅG - HAFRSFJORD - STAVANGER
17/7:
KARMØY - NEDSTRAND
18/7:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
19/7:
SOLA - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
20/7:
HAFRSFJORD - STAVANGER

AUGUST/SEPTEMBER

19/8:
FEVIK
27/8:
SKOLLENBORG - HOKKSUND
28/8:
TØNSBERG - BÆRUMS VERK - MOSS
29/8:
BRAGDØYA
30/8:
LIER - VIKERSUND - VIKERSUND
31/8:
BØN - VALSTAD - LILLEHAMMER
1/9:
SARPSBORG

SEPTEMBER

3/9:
VEGÅRSHEI - HORTEN
4/9:
GRESSVIK - AREMARK
5/9:
DRAMMEN - HORTEN

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
10/9:
SARPSBORG - MOSS
11.9:
EVJE - ÅSERAL - EIKEN - EIKEN
12/9:
TYRISTRAND - ÅMOT - HOKKSUND
13/9:
BØ I TELEMARK - SYLLING - VIKERSUND
14/9:
ÅL I HALLINGDAL - HEMSEDAL - NORESUND
15/9:
PRESTFOSS - BEKKESTUA

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
Turné med Rasmus Solem
24/9:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL - STAUBØ - ARENDAL
25/9:
NODELAND - NODELAND - NODELAND - FINSLAND - SPANGEREID
26/9:
FEVIK - MARNARDAL
27/9:
HISØY - ARENDAL - HISØY - STAVERN
28/9:
HORTEN - ÅS - VIKERSUND

OKTOBER

8/10:
ÅRDALSTANGEN
9/10:
VOLDA - STRYN - HORNINDAL
10/10:
VATNE - SØVIK
11/10:
ÅLESUND - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG - VALLDAL
12/10:
STORDAL - ÅLESUND - ÅLESUND
13/10:
VARTDAL - SÆBØ
14/10:
SYVDE - SELJE
15/10:
DALE - FØRDE - NAUSTDAL
16/10:
BALESTRAND - SOGNDAL - HAFSLO
17/10:
HEMSEDAL - HOL - AURDAL
18/10:
GEILO - VEGGLI
19/10:

NOVEMBER

5/11:
PORSGRUNN - SANDEFJORD - HOKKSUND
6/11:
VANSE - LYNGDAL - SØGNE
7/11:
BYKLE - VALLE - BYGLAND
8/11:
ANDEBU - HOLMESTRAND - MJØNDALEN - SOLBERGELVA
9/11:
HORTEN - SYLLING - VIKERSUND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
12/11:
GRIMSTAD
15/11:
TVEDESTRAND

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
19/11:
RAKKESTAD - BEKKESTUA
20/11:
HOF - RE - HOLMESTRAND - MOSS
21/11:
SKIEN - SKIEN
22/11:
SKIEN - SKIEN
23/11:
PORSGRUNN - OSLO

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
30/11:
GRIMSTAD

DESEMBER

3/12:
KLEPPE - KLEPPE
4/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - HAFRSFJORD
5/12:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - NESTTUN - BERGEN
6/12:
NESTTUN - BERGEN - BERGEN
7/12:
ÅSANE - FEDJE 
8/12:
UGGDAL - ÅGOTNES
9/12:
LODDEFJORD - BERGEN - RÅDAL - BERGEN
10/12:
VAKSDAL - VOSSESTRAND - VOSS
11/12:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN
12/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - VOSS
13/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
14/12:
SANDNES - MARNARDAL - VIGMOSTAD
17/12:
VEGÅRSHEI - STAUBØ
18/12:
ARENDAL