JANUAR

3/1:
SANDEFJORD - DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL
4/1:
EVJE - ÅSERAL - MARNARDAL
5/1:
LAMPELAND - DRAMMEN - VIKERSUND
6/1:
LIER - BÆRUMS VERK - HOKKSUND
7/1:
HORTEN - FEVIK
17/1:
ÅS - TORP - SELLEBAKK - MOSS
18/1:
OSLO - OSLO
19/1:
MJØNDALEN - SOLBERGELVA - BEKKESTUA
20/1:
DRAMMEN - BØN - FEIRING
21/1:
HOV - DOKKA - LILLEHAMMER
22/1:
RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS - EINA - BØVERBRU - BØVERBRU

JANUAR / FEBRUAR

31/1:
SOLA - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
1/2:
KARMØY - SAND
2/2:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
3/2:
STAVANGER
4/2:
BREMNES - BREMNES - BØMLO
14/2:
TØNSBERG - GJETTUM - HOKKSUND
15/2:
SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE
16/2:
PORSGRUNN - MOSS
17/2:
HERØYA - DRAMMEN - BEKKESTUA
18/2:
JEVNAKER - JAREN - LENA
19/2:
OSLO - GRAN

MARS

1/3:
IVELAND - HÆGELAND - IVELAND
2/3:
GRIMSTAD
8/3:
TRANBY - SYLLING - SKOLLENBORG
9/3:
HALDEN - HALDEN - HALDEN
10/3:
ASKIM - MYSEN - MYSEN
11/3:
RAKKESTAD - EIDSVOLL VERK - BEKKESTUA
12/3:
SOLBERMOEN X 5
21/3:
NODELAND - LYNGDAL - VANSE - EIKEN
22/3:
TINN - VIKERSUND - HOKKSUND
23/3:
DRAMMEN - ÅMOT - MOSS
24/3:
OSLO - OSLO
25/3:
HORTEN - DRAMMEN - VIKERSUND
26/3:
PRESTFOSS - SARPSBORG

APRIL

4/4: 
Med Rasmus Solem
ARENDAL - ARENDAL - STAVERN
5/4:
ARENDAL - ARENDAL - BYGLAND - EVJE
6/4:
BYKLE - VALLE - SPANGEREID
7/4:
MARNARDAL - EIKEN
8/4:
FEVIK - VEGÅRSHEI - STAUBØ
9/4:
GOL - HEMSEDAL
10/4:
HOL - ÅL - VEGGLI
11/4:
Med Rasmus Solem
ARENDAL - NODELAND - SØR AUDNEDAL
12/4:
SYLLING - HOF - ÅS - HOKKSUND
13/4:
HORTEN - SARPSBORG
14/4:
SKIEN - RAKKESTAD
15/4:
SANDEFJORD - VENNESLA - VENNESLA

MAI

4/5:
FLÅ - HORTEN - HOKKSUND
11/5:
SKIEN
18/5:
SKIEN - VIKERSUND
19/5:
BØ I TELEMARK - AURSKOG
20/5:
HORTEN

JUNI

1/6:
PORSGRUNN
2/6:
SOGNDAL - ÅRDALSTANGEN
3/6:
DALE - FØRDE - FLORØ
4/6:
BERGEN - VOSSESTRAND - VOSS
5/6:
HOSTELAND - ÅGOTNES
6/6;
NESTTUN - BERGEN - BERGEN - RÅDAL
7/6:
BERGEN - BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN
8/6:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - BERGEN
9/6:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN - HJELLESTAD
10/6:
ÅSANE
11/6:
KARMØY - SVEIO
12/6:
AKSDAL - NEDSTRAND - AKSDAL
20/6:
SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE

JUNI / JULI

30/6:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
1/7:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
2/7:
LYNGDAL - STAUBØ
3/7:
EIDSVOLL VERK - BØN - LILLEHAMMER
4/7:
ÅS - TORP - SELLEBAKK - MOSS
5/7:
LIER - TØNSBERG - VIKERSUND
6/7:
TYRISTRAND - SYLLING - PRESTFOSS - HOKKSUND
7/7:
JEVNAKER - JAREN - GRAN - BEKKESTUA
8/7:
RAUFOSS - RAUFOSS - EINA - BØVERBRU - BØVEBRU
9/7:
DOKKA - LENA

AUGUST

15/8:
GRIMSTAD
16/8:
GRIMSTAD
17/8:
SANDEFJORD - ÅS - MOSS
18/8:
DRAMMEN - VIKERSUND - HOKKSUND
19/8:
HORTEN - DRAMMEN - VIKERSUND
21/8:
VEGÅRSHEI - DRANGEDAL - DRANGEDAL
22/8:
HUNDVÅG - VIGRESTAD
23/8:
SANDNES - STAVANGER - HAFRSFJORD
24/8:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
25/8:
KLEPPE - KLEPPE - STAVANGER
26/8:
KARMØY - BØMLO - BØMLO
31/8
BRAGDØYA (KRISTIANSAND)

SEPTEMBER

5/9:
TVEDESTRAND - BEKKESTUA
6/9:
TRANBY - OSLO - OSLO
7/9:
PORSGRUNN - SKOLLENBORG
8/9:
BØ I TELEMARK - DALEN
9/9:
RJUKAN - TINN AUSTBYGD
10/9:
STABEKK - OSLO
19/9:
SARPSBORG - MOSS
20/9:
MJØNDALEN - MJØNDALEN - HOKKSUND
21/9:
RE - OSLO - OSLO
22/9:
VEGGLI - AURDAL - LILLEHAMMER  
29/9:
HOF - DRAMMEN
30/9:
ASKIM - ASKIM - SPYDBERG

OKTOBER

10/10:
OSLO - HEMSEDAL
11/10:
INNVIK - STRYN - HORDNINGDAL
12/10:
VOLDA - ÅLESUND - ÅLESUND
13/10:
SYKKYLVEN - LANGEVÅG - LANGEVÅG - ÅLESUND
14/10:
ÅLESUND - VIGRA
15/10:
BALESTRAND - HAFSLO - LEIKANGER
16/10:
BEKKESTUA
24/10
HORTEN - MYSEN - MOSS
25/10:
EVJE - ÅSERAL - EIKEN - EIKEN
26/10:
BYKLE - VALLE - HOKKSUND
27/10:
ÅL - HOL - NORESUND
28/10:
OSLO - SYLLING - VIKERSUND
29/10:
OSLO

NOVEMBER

7/11:
MARNARDAL - LYNGDAL - VATNESTRØM
8/11:
SØGNE - SØGNE - SØGNE
10/11:
SONGDAL - SKIEN
11/11:
PORSGRUNN
21/11:
GRESSVIK - TORP - SELLBAKK - MOSS
22/11:
EGGEDAL - PRESTFOSS - HOKKSUND
23/11:
JAREN - VIKERSUND
24/11:
SKIEN - SKIEN
25/11:
HORTEN - ÅS
26/11:
DRAMMEN - BEKKESTUA

DESEMBER

2/12:
OSLO
3/12:
HOL - GEILO - HEMSEDAL
4/12:
VOSSESTRAND - VOSS
5/12:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - BERGEN
6/12:
BERGEN - FYLLINGSDALEN - BERGEN
7/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - ÅGOTNES
8/12:
BERGEN - BERGEN - BERGEN
9/12:
ÅSANE - BERGEN - BERGEN
13/12:
FEVIK
14/12:
SOLA - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
15/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER - STAVANGER
16/12:
STAVANGER - STAVANGER
17/12:
SVEIO - KARMØY
19/12:
Med Rasmus Solem
HISØY - NEDENES
20/12:
ARENDAL
21/12:
STAUBØ
22/12:
Med Rasmus Solem
SALTRØD - ARENDAL